Klasse J: (25 deltagere) | |||||
1 | Henrik Larsen | Eidsberg | 350 | 23 | |
2 | Mats André Hansen | Rælingen | 349 | 28 | |
3 | Aleksander L. Severinsen | Rælingen | 349 | 25 | |
4 | Tina Grøterud | Sigdal | 349 | 18 | |
5 | Andreas Martinsen | Rælingen | 348 | 25 | |
6 | Sindre Nordvik | Brumunddal | 348 | 24 | |
7 | Sebastian Langbakk | Røyken og Hurum | 347 | 23 | |
8 | Anders Madsen | Oslo Østre | 346 | 25 | |
9 | Kristian Krubel Djupnes | Gjøvik og Brusveen | 346 | 19 | |
10 | Inga Mørck | Ski | 346 | 18 | |
Klasse ER: (20 deltagere) | |||||
1 | Kari Mørck | Ski | 350 | 28 | |
2 | Daniel Strand | Moss og Våler | 350 | 27 | |
3 | Aleksander R Rochling | Rælingen | 350 | 26 | |
4 | Joakim Olerud Jensen | Nittedal | 350 | 24 | |
5 | Benjamin T Karlsen | Rælingen | 349 | 31 | |
6 | Mathias Seter | Asker | 349 | 23 | |
7 | Sindre Olafsen | Nittedal | 349 | 18 | |
8 | Kristoffer Myhr | Rælingen | 348 | 22 | |
8 | Amund Ødegård | Tingelstad | 348 | 22 | |
10 | Alexander Bengtson | Nittedal | 347 | 21 | |
Klasse R: (17 deltagere) | |||||
1 | Regine Langbakk | Røyken og Hurum | 348 | 22 | |
2 | Morten Tørnblad Sameien | Blaker | 348 | 18 | |
3 | Even Grøterud | Sigdal | 345 | 13 | |
4 | Per Gaarden | Ullensaker | 344 | 14 | |
5 | Lasse Magnussen | Søndre Land | 342 | 11 | |
6 | Hanna Synnøve Huser | Raumnes | 342 | 11 | |
7 | Thomas Roos Aas | Fet | 340 | 14 | |
8 | Martin Sandås | Enebakk | 339 | 4 | |
9 | Ingrid Flatla Knarud | Lunner | 338 | 10 | |
10 | May-Helene Bengtson | Nittedal | 336 | 14 | |
Klasse V65: (20 deltagere) | |||||
1 | Tore Hartz | Elverum | 350 | 25 | |
2 | Magne Johnsen | Holmestrand og Omegn | 350 | 21 | |
3 | Svein H. Myhre | Tyristrand | 349 | 22 | |
4 | Pål Finstad | Øvre Rendal | 348 | 21 | |
5 | Kåre Lund | Ullensaker | 348 | 20 | |
6 | Åsmund Ottershagen | Skedsmo | 348 | 19 | |
6 | Kåre Strøm | Ullensaker | 348 | 19 | |
8 | Gunnstein Garnes | Mo | 346 | 19 | |
9 | Nils Hovde | Oslo Østre | 345 | 18 | |
10 | John Flatby | Blaker | 345 | 16 | |
Klasse V73: (18 deltagere) | |||||
1 | Odd Kolsrud | Begnadalen | 350 | 32 | |
2 | Bjørn Rundberg | Etnedal | 350 | 23 | |
3 | Sverre Eriksen | Ådal | 348 | 23 | |
4 | Lars Indergård | Skarpskytten | 348 | 21 | |
5 | Øivind Mørk | Oslo Østre | 348 | 17 | |
6 | Oddbjørn Nyhagen | Oslo Østre | 347 | 17 | |
7 | Magne Gromsrud | Urskog | 346 | 11 | |
8 | Knut Wedum | Elverum | 341 | 15 | |
9 | Norman Dahle | Urskog | 249 | 16 | |
10 | Erik Hamre | Eidskog | 247 | 14 | |
Klasse ASP: (9 deltagere) | |||||
1 | Kenneth Dalland Gjerde | Nittedal | 237 | ||
1 | Edvard Finstad | Nannestad | 217 | ||
1 | Marius Granberg | Fet | 221 | ||
1 | Anders Foss Hidemstrædet | Blaker | 241 | ||
1 | Erling Moen Hovin | Nittedal | 225 | ||
1 | Dan Andre Lasseson-Korsviken | Fet | 231 | ||
1 | Ellen Johanne Melby | Nannestad | 231 | ||
1 | Inger Mathilde Melby | Nannestad | 231 | ||
1 | Lars Raddum Nordberg | Tingelstad | 237 | ||
Klasse JEG: (0 deltagere) |
Klasse 3-5: (119 deltagere) | |||||
1 | Simon Kolstad Claussen | Høland/Bjørkelangen | 5 | 347 | 18 |
2 | Roger Ottosen | Vestre Toten | 5 | 345 | 17 |
3 | Hanne Skarpodde | Ullensaker | 5 | 345 | 15 |
4 | Fredrik Fulsaas | Holmestrand og Omegn | 5 | 344 | 18 |
5 | Helene Farestveit | Nordstrand | 5 | 344 | 17 |
6 | Daniel Jøndal Listou | Nittedal | 5 | 344 | 15 |
7 | Steinar Rudseter | Blaker | 5 | 344 | 12 |
8 | Lars Bugge | Oslo Østre | 5 | 344 | 9 |
9 | Ola Herje | Urskog | 5 | 343 | 13 |
10 | Lars David Øvrum | Ullensaker | 5 | 343 | 11 |
11 | Jan Ole Skotterud | Rælingen | 5 | 342 | 18 |
12 | Daniel Davidsen | Andebu | 5 | 342 | 18 |
13 | Halvor Thrane Svendsen | Rælingen | 5 | 342 | 17 |
14 | Sverre Brovoll | Oslo Østre | 5 | 342 | 17 |
15 | Joakim Myrvang Gruer | Tingelstad | 5 | 342 | 12 |
16 | Tobias Lillekvelland | Nordstrand | 5 | 341 | 16 |
17 | Lise Grønhovd | Sigdal | 5 | 341 | 15 |
17 | Roar Sandås | Enebakk | 5 | 341 | 15 |
19 | Rasmus Lillekvelland | Nordstrand | 5 | 341 | 15 |
20 | Lars Jødahl | Blaker | 5 | 341 | 12 |
Klasse V55: (20 deltagere) | |||||
1 | Oddgar Larsslett | Fiskum | V55 | 348 | 16 |
2 | Oddvar Staxrud | Tingelstad | V55 | 348 | 10 |
3 | Arvid Meek | Skarpskytten | V55 | 346 | 16 |
4 | Gunnar Myrset | Ringerike | V55 | 346 | 13 |
5 | Hans Bech | Tingelstad | V55 | 342 | 12 |
6 | Karl Emil Grina | Tingelstad | V55 | 340 | 13 |
7 | Arne Ånneland | Oslo Østre | V55 | 335 | 6 |
8 | Oddvar Tangen | Tingelstad | V55 | 323 | 10 |
9 | Hans-Peter Jacobsen | Rauhella | V55 | 323 | 4 |
10 | Steinar Dalby | Aasveen | V55 | 241 | 7 |
Klasse 2: (23 deltagere) | |||||
1 | Leif-Harald Svendsbråten | Randsfjord | 339 | 13 | |
2 | Thomas Runhovde | Rygge | 337 | 7 | |
3 | Alexander Dahl | Hovind | 336 | 12 | |
4 | Lasse Jensen | Nittedal | 333 | 11 | |
5 | Johannes Brændhagen | Lunner | 332 | 13 | |
6 | Jann-Erik Olsen | Ullensaker | 332 | 12 | |
7 | Håkon Orskaug | Nittedal | 332 | 9 | |
8 | Jostein Løne | Skarpskytten | 328 | 9 | |
9 | Jens A Bråte | Ski | 327 | 8 | |
10 | Eivind Kylgård | Nittedal | 325 | 9 | |
Klasse 1: (12 deltagere) | |||||
1 | Mikael Hansen | Rælingen | 248 | 12 | |
2 | Monika Lahti | Ski | 244 | 10 | |
3 | Bjørn Cato Djupnes | Gjøvik og Brusveen | 244 | 5 | |
4 | Jonas Solberg | Nord-Odal | 238 | 7 | |
5 | Tor Åge Nordberg | Tingelstad | 237 | 1 | |
6 | Anne Helen Skartlien | Nittedal | 236 | 9 | |
7 | Roger Sletmo | Trøgstad | 234 | 5 | |
8 | Bernt Strand | Moss og Våler | 234 | 2 | |
9 | Kjersti Svarteberg | Hovet og Hol | 233 | 5 | |
10 | Frank-Johan Melby | Nannestad | 233 | 3 | |
Klasse AG3: (2 deltagere) | |||||
1 | Jon HF Bredesen | NROF Øvre Romerike | 209 | 0 | |
2 | Torstein Dynna | NROF Vestoppland | 207 | 1 | |
Klasse HK416: (0 deltagere) | |||||
Klasse 3: (20 deltagere) | |||||
1 | Kristina Olsen | Rælingen | 242 | 10 | |
2 | Glenn Thomas Ørmen | Rælingen | 242 | 8 | |
3 | Kjetil Myrset | Ringerike | 236 | 7 | |
4 | Daniel Kalbakken | Ullensaker | 234 | 4 | |
5 | Rune H. Dahl | Nittedal | 234 | 4 | |
6 | Stein-Erik Bergersen | Gjerdrum | 232 | 10 | |
7 | Erland Ødegård | Tingelstad | 232 | 5 | |
8 | Lars Erik Kristiansen | Lunner | 230 | 5 | |
9 | Øyvind Berget | Nordre Modum | 229 | 1 | |
10 | Lisa Kallerud Lyngås | Søndre Modum | 222 | 4 | |
Klasse 4: (33 deltagere) | |||||
1 | Terje Vangen | Blaker | 241 | 8 | |
2 | Odd Arne Samdal | Nittedal | 239 | 6 | |
3 | Bjørn Dahl | Nittedal | 239 | 6 | |
4 | Terje Busk | Blaker | 239 | 5 | |
5 | Nils Kåre Midtflå | Rælingen | 237 | 6 | |
6 | Bjørn Lien | Eidsvoll Verk | 236 | 8 | |
7 | Ketil Gundersen | Nittedal | 236 | 6 | |
8 | Steinar Berget | Nordre Modum | 234 | 5 | |
9 | Wemunn Aabø | Blaker | 234 | 5 | |
10 | Einar Nordengen | Tyristrand | 234 | 3 | |
Klasse 5: (66 deltagere) | |||||
1 | Simon Kolstad Claussen | Høland/Bjørkelangen | 247 | 12 | |
2 | Roger Ottosen | Vestre Toten | 246 | 12 | |
3 | Hanne Skarpodde | Ullensaker | 246 | 10 | |
4 | Lars Bugge | Oslo Østre | 246 | 7 | |
5 | Rasmus Lillekvelland | Nordstrand | 245 | 13 | |
6 | Helene Farestveit | Nordstrand | 245 | 10 | |
6 | Fredrik Fulsaas | Holmestrand og Omegn | 245 | 10 | |
8 | Steinar Rudseter | Blaker | 245 | 9 | |
9 | Daniel Jøndal Listou | Nittedal | 244 | 11 | |
10 | Ola Herje | Urskog | 244 | 10 |