Klasse J: (28 deltagere) | |||||
1 | Sindre Olafsen | Nittedal | 349 | 24 | |
1 | Martin Qværnstrøm | Blaker | 349 | 24 | |
3 | Kristoffer Myhr | Rælingen | 347 | 26 | |
4 | Jeanette Hegg Duestad | Sem | 347 | 18 | |
5 | Regine Langbakk | Gjerpen | 346 | 23 | |
6 | Sondre Strøm Hushagen | Nannestad | 346 | 21 | |
7 | Sondre Ravnanger | Oslo Østre | 346 | 16 | |
8 | Simen Finstad | Såner | 345 | 23 | |
9 | Marthe Køhl | Elverum | 342 | 19 | |
10 | Martin Sandås | Enebakk | 342 | 17 | |
Klasse ER: (42 deltagere) | |||||
1 | Maria Engen Skogly | Røyken og Hurum | 350 | 32 | |
2 | Aleksander Bech Lund | Askim | 350 | 29 | |
3 | Anders Oddevald Sletner | Høland/Bjørkelangen | 350 | 26 | |
4 | Marius Bakken | Moss og Våler | 350 | 24 | |
5 | Maud Elise B. Grønberg | Tingelstad | 349 | 21 | |
6 | Hanna Synnøve Huser | Blaker | 349 | 20 | |
7 | Anders Foss Hidemstrædet | Blaker | 349 | 13 | |
8 | Silje Jeanett Holter | Moss og Våler | 348 | 23 | |
8 | Julie Marie Nyborg | Rygge | 348 | 23 | |
10 | Petter Å. Nordby | Høland/Bjørkelangen | 348 | 21 | |
Klasse R: (18 deltagere) | |||||
1 | Kevin Svendsbråten | Randsfjord | 345 | 11 | |
2 | Marius Granberg | Fet | 344 | 19 | |
3 | Håkon Foss Mathisen | Blaker | 344 | 13 | |
4 | Kine Saksæther Andersen | Degernes | 343 | 15 | |
5 | Helene Olafsen | Nittedal | 342 | 13 | |
6 | Malin Stenerud | Søndre Høland | 342 | 8 | |
7 | Dan Andre Lasseson-Korsviken | Fet | 341 | 19 | |
8 | Jakob Gleditsch | Ski | 340 | 11 | |
9 | Herman Velo | Randsfjord | 338 | 15 | |
10 | Annbjørg Laugerud Skaug | Fiskum | 338 | 9 | |
Klasse V65: (23 deltagere) | |||||
1 | Tore Hartz | Elverum | 349 | 26 | |
2 | Rolv Baadshaug | Brumunddal | 349 | 23 | |
3 | Kjell A Hjortnæs | Asker | 349 | 18 | |
4 | Terje Hågensen | Stange og Romedal | 348 | 23 | |
5 | Nils Kjus | Skedsmo | 347 | 27 | |
6 | Arvid Meek | Skarpskytten | 347 | 24 | |
7 | Kåre Strøm | Blaker | 347 | 23 | |
8 | Per Torleiv Tveiten | Bykle | 347 | 18 | |
9 | Gunnar Orre | Asker | 346 | 24 | |
10 | Bjørn Christensen | Blaker | 346 | 21 | |
Klasse V73: (26 deltagere) | |||||
1 | Erik Jødahl | Blaker | 350 | 23 | |
2 | Odd Kolsrud | Begnadalen | 349 | 28 | |
3 | Svein H. Myhre | Tyristrand | 349 | 25 | |
4 | Sverre Eriksen | Ådal | 349 | 24 | |
5 | Per Terje Holm | Asker | 349 | 22 | |
6 | Nils Hovde | Oslo Østre | 349 | 21 | |
7 | Odd Arne Køhl | Elverum | 348 | 24 | |
8 | Thorbjørn Andresen | Blaker | 348 | 21 | |
9 | Asbjørn Bylterud | Enebakk | 347 | 13 | |
10 | Knut Vik | Frogn og Drøbak | 345 | 15 | |
Klasse ASP: (21 deltagere) | |||||
1 | Emma Olea Eide | Fet | 234 | ||
1 | Eskild Furøy | Nittedal | 208 | ||
1 | Maren Cicilie Grønvold | Ådal | 216 | ||
1 | Nelia Johanne Kvarme | Aas | 210 | ||
1 | Emil Lund | Høland/Bjørkelangen | 244 | ||
1 | Emil Marki Madsen | Blaker | 219 | ||
1 | Eirik Mahle Gisle | Asker | 209 | ||
1 | Robert Miller | Nittedal | 233 | ||
1 | Simen Myrås | Nittedal | 232 | ||
1 | Håkon Nyborg | Blaker | 198 | ||
1 | Lars Johannes K. Olsen | Skarpskytten | 212 | ||
1 | Holly May Peters | Nittedal | 230 | ||
1 | Marcus Elliott Peters | Nittedal | 184 | ||
1 | Simen Havik Samdal | Nittedal | 64 | ||
1 | Dagrun Laugerud Skaug | Fiskum | 234 | ||
1 | Even Thingelstad | Nittedal | 239 | ||
1 | Leo Ure | Nittedal | 228 | ||
1 | Viktoria Ødegård | Nannestad | 234 | ||
1 | Eirik Ørbeck | Rælingen | 227 | ||
1 | Lisa Ørbeck | Rælingen | 226 | ||
1 | Sander Emil Ånonsen | Froland | 231 | ||
Klasse JEG: (0 deltagere) |
Klasse 3-5: (132 deltagere) | |||||
1 | Peter Sørli | Greipstad | 5 | 349 | 25 |
2 | Trond Bergan | Jondalen | 5 | 348 | 21 |
3 | Magnus Bjerke | Høland/Bjørkelangen | 5 | 348 | 19 |
3 | Jan Kåre Moland | Drangedal | 5 | 348 | 19 |
5 | Petter B. Slevigen | Øymark | 5 | 346 | 16 |
6 | Simen Rundberget | Ski | 5 | 345 | 14 |
7 | Lars Bugge | Oslo Østre | 5 | 345 | 13 |
8 | Lars Guldbrandsen | Eidskog | 5 | 344 | 16 |
8 | Håkon Tveitan | Siljan | 5 | 344 | 16 |
10 | Ragnar Flaatnes | Sem | 5 | 344 | 13 |
11 | Ingrid Finnestad | Skjeberg | 4 | 343 | 18 |
11 | Daniel Sørli | Høland/Bjørkelangen | 5 | 343 | 18 |
13 | Helge Lillekvelland | Nordstrand | 5 | 343 | 16 |
14 | Ola Herje | Urskog | 5 | 343 | 10 |
15 | Ståle Villumstad | Spydeberg | 5 | 342 | 13 |
16 | John Arild Knapp | Vestre Toten | 5 | 342 | 13 |
16 | Jens-Kristian Larsen | Løiten | 5 | 342 | 13 |
18 | Martine Minge | Siljan | 5 | 342 | 12 |
19 | Terje Trætteberg | Urskog | 5 | 342 | 9 |
20 | Esten Skårild | Jondalen | 5 | 341 | 16 |
Klasse V55: (25 deltagere) | |||||
1 | Christer Malm | Oslo Østre | 346 | 17 | |
2 | Arne Grøtting | Oslo Østre | 345 | 20 | |
3 | Hans Bech | Tingelstad | 344 | 14 | |
4 | Stein Heggen | Oslo Østre | 343 | 19 | |
5 | Trond Nygård | Nes (Akershus) | 342 | 19 | |
6 | May Lise Aas | Bolkesjø | 340 | 13 | |
7 | Karl Emil Grina | Tingelstad | 339 | 13 | |
8 | Arild Båheim | Oslo Østre | 338 | 9 | |
9 | Ole Jan Engeli | Vestre Toten | 337 | 13 | |
10 | Knut Steinar Bråten | Søndre Land | 336 | 14 | |
Klasse 2: (16 deltagere) | |||||
1 | Bjørn Christian Lien | Eidsvoll Verk | 337 | 9 | |
2 | Roar Havstein | Sem | 336 | 10 | |
3 | Erik Gården | Rælingen | 336 | 7 | |
4 | Eivind Kylgård | Nittedal | 334 | 11 | |
5 | Nina Cecilie Granlund | Nannestad | 332 | 7 | |
6 | Bjørn Tore Monsrud | Oslo Østre | 327 | 7 | |
7 | Suvi Rontti | Sørum | 326 | 5 | |
8 | Joakim Mortensen | Oslo Østre | 326 | 3 | |
9 | Bjørg Margrethe Jøndal | Nittedal | 323 | 6 | |
10 | Christopher J. Scholz | Nittedal | 318 | 6 | |
Klasse 1: (9 deltagere) | |||||
1 | Ole Jakob Jemtland | Snarum | 248 | 10 | |
2 | John Ørjan Marthinsen | Ådal | 245 | 12 | |
3 | Kjell Ivar Løvbrøtte | Nordre Land | 243 | 12 | |
4 | Kenneth Grina | Tingelstad | 240 | 5 | |
5 | Marianne Myki | Løiten | 239 | 8 | |
6 | Tom Solli | Ådal | 235 | 5 | |
7 | Reidun Granheim | Gjerdrum | 233 | 4 | |
7 | Tom Edvard Monsrud | Oslo Østre | 233 | 4 | |
9 | Helene Daniloff | Tingelstad | 191 | 3 | |
Klasse AG3: (1 deltagere) | |||||
1 | Torstein Dynna | NROF Vestoppland | 220 | 4 | |
Klasse HK416: (2 deltagere) | |||||
1 | Ove Johansen | Flo | 231 | 4 | |
2 | Onar Onsrud | NROF Vestoppland | 231 | 3 | |
Klasse 3: (17 deltagere) | |||||
1 | Rune Albjerk | Jondalen | 237 | 6 | |
2 | Arild Bruheim | Gjerdrum | 234 | 3 | |
3 | Thomas Sæther | Urskog | 231 | 4 | |
4 | Yngve Larring | Ski | 229 | 4 | |
5 | Thore Hynne | Kråkstad | 225 | 5 | |
6 | Kasper Kristoffersen | Skedsmo | 225 | 4 | |
7 | Hans Morten Daniloff | Tingelstad | 224 | 2 | |
8 | Øistein Bakken | Moss og Våler | 218 | 8 | |
9 | Ole Tønderum | Nordre Land | 218 | 5 | |
10 | Lasse Jensen | Nittedal | 217 | 4 | |
Klasse 4: (46 deltagere) | |||||
1 | Ingrid Finnestad | Skjeberg | 243 | 13 | |
2 | Vegard Jørgensen | Fet | 242 | 10 | |
3 | Mikael Hansen | Nannestad | 240 | 8 | |
4 | Bjørn Lien | Eidsvoll Verk | 239 | 8 | |
5 | Odd Ivar Sæther | Blaker | 239 | 5 | |
6 | Knut Atle Sørskogen Stovner | Nittedal | 238 | 7 | |
7 | Lars Næprud | Lillehammer | 236 | 8 | |
8 | Ove Johansen | Vestre Toten | 236 | 6 | |
9 | Kenneth Rakkestad | Vennesla | 236 | 2 | |
10 | Henrik Sandås | Enebakk | 235 | 10 | |
Klasse 5: (69 deltagere) | |||||
1 | Peter Sørli | Greipstad | 250 | 18 | |
2 | Magnus Bjerke | Høland/Bjørkelangen | 249 | 15 | |
3 | Trond Bergan | Jondalen | 248 | 17 | |
4 | Jan Kåre Moland | Drangedal | 248 | 11 | |
5 | Petter B. Slevigen | Øymark | 248 | 10 | |
6 | Simen Rundberget | Ski | 247 | 11 | |
7 | Ragnar Flaatnes | Sem | 247 | 8 | |
8 | Daniel Sørli | Høland/Bjørkelangen | 246 | 11 | |
9 | Lars Bugge | Oslo Østre | 246 | 9 | |
10 | Ola Herje | Urskog | 246 | 5 |