1 | Simon Kolstad Claussen | Høland/Bjørkelangen | 5 | 347 | 19 |
2 | Kjersti Nyborg Teigen | Høland/Bjørkelangen | 5 | 347 | 18 |
3 | Lars Myrstuen | Gjøvik og Brusveen | 5 | 346 | 13 |
4 | Daniel Davidsen | Andebu | 5 | 345 | 15 |
4 | Lars David jr Øvrum | Nannestad | 5 | 345 | 15 |
6 | Magnus Bjerke | Høland/Bjørkelangen | 5 | 345 | 13 |
6 | Håkon Sørli | Høland/Bjørkelangen | 5 | 345 | 13 |
8 | Kjell Aarskog | Blaker | 5 | 344 | 15 |
9 | Sven Thoresen | Ringerike | 4 | 344 | 12 |
10 | Thomas Bråthen | Høland/Bjørkelangen | 4 | 344 | 9 |
10 | Nils thomas Valand | Oslo | 5 | 344 | 9 |
12 | Sindre Nordvik | Løiten | 5 | 343 | 16 |
13 | Sveinung Eide Hansen | Fåberg | 4 | 343 | 16 |
14 | Morten Støen | Randsfjord | 5 | 343 | 11 |
15 | Rune Raknerud | Trøgstad | 5 | 342 | 13 |
16 | Kurt Eirik Bekkevold | Oslo Østre | 5 | 341 | 14 |
17 | Alexander Bengtson | Nittedal | 3 | 341 | 12 |
18 | Daniel Sørli | Høland/Bjørkelangen | 5 | 341 | 10 |
19 | Syver Jotun | Nordstrand | 4 | 340 | 15 |
20 | Hilde Kristin Nordby | Nannestad | 4 | 340 | 15 |
21 | Erland Ødegård | Tingelstad | 5 | 340 | 13 |
22 | Knut Olav Olsen | Skarpskytten | 5 | 340 | 13 |
23 | Knut Atle Sørskogen Stovner | Nittedal | 4 | 340 | 11 |
24 | Håkon Klubnes | Såner | 5 | 340 | 11 |
25 | Glenn Tore S. Gaustad | Trøgstad | 5 | 340 | 10 |
26 | Åse Marit Myrvang | Steinsgård | 5 | 340 | 9 |
27 | Ingrid Finnestad | Skjeberg | 5 | 340 | 9 |
28 | Fredrik Fulsaas | Holmestrand og Omegn | 5 | 340 | 7 |
29 | Sindre Olafsen | Nittedal | 4 | 339 | 17 |
30 | Roy Jøran Fredriksen | Eidsberg | 4 | 339 | 14 |
31 | Amund Iversen | Hobøl | 5 | 339 | 12 |
32 | John Arne Stenberg | Aas | 5 | 339 | 11 |
33 | Roy Lund | Blaker | 4 | 339 | 11 |
34 | Hans Anders Kleven | Sigdal | 5 | 339 | 10 |
35 | Lars Guldbrandsen | Eidskog | 5 | 338 | 16 |
36 | Wenke Blien | Flikka | 5 | 338 | 16 |
37 | Øyvind Haugen | Urskog | 5 | 338 | 13 |
38 | Henning Piskerud Endeberg | Sigdal | 3 | 338 | 12 |
39 | Stine Cecilie Granlund | Nannestad | 5 | 337 | 12 |
40 | Sivert Sve | Stranda | 5 | 337 | 8 |
41 | Odd Ivar Sæther | Blaker | 4 | 337 | 6 |
42 | Bjørn Willand | Tyristrand | 5 | 337 | 5 |
43 | Kjersti Quande Haugen | Skedsmo | 3 | 337 | 5 |
44 | Leif-Harald Svendsbråten | Randsfjord | 4 | 336 | 11 |
45 | Karl Johan Olsen | Skarpskytten | 5 | 336 | 11 |
46 | Rune Solberg | Kongsvinger og Omegn | 4 | 336 | 8 |
47 | Otto Myrvold | Tyristrand | 4 | 336 | 6 |
48 | Terje Brustad | Langseth | 5 | 335 | 11 |
49 | Ken Davidsen | Andebu | 4 | 335 | 10 |
50 | Egil Andre Finnestad | Skjeberg | 3 | 335 | 9 |
51 | Even Gultvedt | Aas | 5 | 335 | 7 |
51 | Øyvind Johannessen | Fredrikstad | 5 | 335 | 7 |
53 | Einar Nordengen | Tyristrand | 5 | 335 | 5 |
54 | Mari Røtterud Vesterheim | Nannestad | 3 | 335 | 2 |
55 | Vegard Granlund | Nannestad | 5 | 334 | 9 |
56 | Sverre Sørum | Bjoneroa | 4 | 334 | 9 |
57 | Sidsel Lillekvelland | Nordstrand | 5 | 334 | 7 |
58 | Odd Arne Samdal | Nittedal | 4 | 334 | 6 |
59 | Andreas Velo | Randsfjord | 3 | 333 | 10 |
60 | Jonas Kjone Husåsfallet | Skogbygden | 3 | 333 | 8 |
61 | May-Britt Radford | Kongsvinger og Omegn | 4 | 333 | 8 |
62 | Jon Granlund | Nannestad | 5 | 333 | 6 |
63 | Jesper Nilsstua | Raumnes | 4 | 332 | 6 |
64 | Bjørn Vidar Teigen | Høland/Bjørkelangen | 4 | 332 | 6 |
65 | Amund Ødegård | Tingelstad | 4 | 331 | 8 |
66 | Håkon Opaker | Skogbygden | 4 | 331 | 6 |
67 | Renate Strøm Hushagen | Nannestad | 3 | 331 | 3 |
68 | Lars Næprud | Lillehammer | 5 | 330 | 13 |
69 | Andreas Lunde | Nittedal | 4 | 330 | 6 |
70 | Bjørn Einar Andersen | Nordre Land | 4 | 330 | 4 |
71 | Kasper Kristoffersen | Skedsmo | 3 | 329 | 10 |
72 | Rune H Dahl | Nittedal | 4 | 328 | 8 |
73 | Eline Aasen Tråseth | Lismarken | 3 | 328 | 5 |
74 | Joakim Mortensen | Oslo Østre | 3 | 327 | 11 |
75 | Per Kristian Nesse | Skarpskytten | 4 | 327 | 9 |
76 | June Haugen | Høland/Bjørkelangen | 3 | 327 | 3 |
77 | Tore Martinussen | Skedsmo | 3 | 326 | 8 |
78 | Kenneth Husåsfallet | Skogbygden | 3 | 326 | 7 |
79 | Morten Velo | Ringerike | 4 | 326 | 6 |
80 | Karl R. Hetland | Skedsmo | 4 | 326 | 6 |
81 | Benny Erik Husåsfallet | Skogbygden | 4 | 325 | 7 |
82 | John Håvard Velo | Randsfjord | 3 | 325 | 5 |
83 | Jan Rune Martinsen | Fet | 3 | 324 | 4 |
84 | Per Einar Lunde | Nittedal | 4 | 324 | 1 |
85 | Andre Holt | Blaker | 3 | 320 | 5 |
86 | Trond Erling Andersen | Nordre Land | 3 | 314 | 1 |
87 | Ingar Bentstuen | Blaker | 3 | 227 | 1 |
25 skudd finnes |